Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERRY RECRUITMENT GROUP LTD.

Company number 09200786

Registered office address
Porters House, 4 Porters Wood, St Albans, Herts, AL3 6PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRY BRANCH LIMITED 03 Sep 2014 - 28 Oct 2014