IBIS STYLES SOUTHWARK HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09200606

Registered office address
10 Hammersmith Grove, London, England, W6 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
B&L ACCOR 7 LIMITED 02 Sep 2014 - 25 Jan 2016