Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAST MILE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09197001

Registered office address
410 Screenworks 22 Highbury Grove, London, England, N5 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARPARKAT LTD 31 Aug 2014 - 29 Oct 2020