Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA COMMISSIONING SERVICES LTD

Company number 09196523

Registered office address
1st Floor, 2 Castle Buildings 147-149 Telegraph Road, Heswall, Wirral, England, CH60 7SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AA CONDITIONING SERVICES LTD 30 Aug 2014 - 03 Sep 2014