Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NXG CONNECT LTD

Company number 09193455

Registered office address
90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGE OF APPRENTICESHIP TRAINING LIMITED 29 Aug 2014 - 26 May 2020