HERON QUAYS WEST (PAVILION) LIMITED

Company number 09192729

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (SUTHERLAND) LIMITED 29 Aug 2014 - 25 Jun 2016