Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSUMER DISPUTE RESOLUTION LIMITED

Company number 09189773

Registered office address
Unit 12 Walker Avenue, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK12 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
RETAIL ARBITRATION SERVICE LIMITED 28 Aug 2014 - 18 May 2015