VARIOUS EATERIES TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09185571

Registered office address
20 St. Thomas Street, London, England, SE1 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
STRADA TRADING LIMITED 21 Aug 2014 - 16 Sep 2020