Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLB PERFORMANCE LTD

Company number 09178278

Registered office address
6 Clinton Avenue, Nottingham, NG5 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBIN HOOD PERFORMANCE LIMITED 15 Aug 2014 - 14 Jan 2021