Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AJT IMPLANTS LIMITED

Company number 09177931

Registered office address
Moyola House, 31 Hawthorn Grove, York, YO31 7YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOCKINGBIRD ENTERPRISES LIMITED 15 Aug 2014 - 23 Sep 2014