Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERFECT MEALS LTD

Company number 09174606

Registered office address
Unit 4 Caxton Gibbet Park, Ermine Street, Caxton, United Kingdom, CB23 3AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 January 2024
due by 11 February 2024

Last statement dated 28 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
J M SUPPLIER (OXFORD) LTD 13 Aug 2014 - 20 Jun 2019