Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKY HOWE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 09174179

Registered office address
8 Hopper Way, Diss, Norfolk, IP22 4GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2024
due by 27 August 2024

Last statement dated 13 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BECKY BELTON CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Aug 2014 - 16 Nov 2023