PRAHI HOTEL COLLECTION LIMITED

Company number 09174105

Registered office address
75-129 Carlisle Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S4 7LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTEL COLLECTION HOTEL NO. 7 LIMITED 13 Aug 2014 - 07 Sep 2017