ASHFORD MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 09174040

Registered office address
My Accountancy Place, 16 Blackfriars Street, Salford, England, M3 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFORD ENTERPRISES LTD 13 Aug 2014 - 30 Sep 2016