NORTHERN WASTE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09168466

Registered office address
Unit 4 Park Farm Road Sterling Business Park, Foxhills Industrial Estate, North Lincolnshire, DN15 8QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN PLASTERBOARD RECYCLING LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 30 Jun 2017