CADUS PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 09167753

Registered office address
20a Rossetti Gardens Mansions, Flood Street, London, England, SW3 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2021
due by 30 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWAZIORE LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 16 Feb 2015