DIVING SURVEY AND MARINE CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company number 09164786

Registered office address
Woodside Barn, Threshfield, Grassington, North Yorkshire, England, BD23 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42910 - Construction of water projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DS MARINE CONTRACTING LIMITED 06 Aug 2014 - 01 Nov 2016