Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUTURE STATE MEDIA LTD

Company number 09162591

Registered office address
Thistle Down Barn Holcot Lane, Sywell, Northants, Northamptonshire, NN6 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MANUFACTURING NETWORK UK LTD 05 Aug 2014 - 08 Apr 2021