TOGETHER FINANCIAL SERVICES (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED

Company number 09162333

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MY PAL LOANS LIMITED 05 Aug 2014 - 28 Sep 2015