Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPRINT INVESTMENTS 5 LIMITED

Company number 09159870

Registered office address
Sedley Place 4th Floor, 361 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2JL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 February 2024
due by 15 February 2024

Last statement dated 1 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE BOOTS INVESTMENTS 5 LIMITED 04 Aug 2014 - 12 May 2015