RW WENTWORTH UK LIMITED

Company number 09158539

Registered office address
5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RW WENTWORTH LIMITED 01 Aug 2014 - 14 Aug 2014