Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANDENIA OIL AND GAS LTD

Company number 09150992

Registered office address
15 Maiden Lane, 3 Floor - Covent Garden, London, England, WC2E 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2024
due by 11 June 2024

Last statement dated 28 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDENIA GAS AND OIL LTD 29 Jul 2014 - 26 Aug 2015