Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIMBER WINDOWS OF CARDIFF LIMITED

Company number 09148603

Registered office address
110 Whitchurch Road, Cardiff, CF14 3LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23110 - Manufacture of flat glass
Previous company names
Name Period
THEGLASSHOUSE LIMITED 25 Jul 2014 - 31 May 2018