Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOTPLA LIMITED

Company number 09147492

Registered office address
Unit 8b Queen's Yard, White Post Lane, London, England, E9 5EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIPPING ROCKS LAB LIMITED 25 Jul 2014 - 22 Jul 2019