Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEMENT MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDINGS CC2 LIMITED

Company number 09142571

Registered office address
3rd Floor Davidson Building, 5 Southampton Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2024
due by 17 July 2024

Last statement dated 3 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEMENT MATERIAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDINGS CC2 LIMITED 22 Jul 2014 - 30 Jul 2014