Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRAVELNEST LIMITED

Company number 09141571

Registered office address
Johnston Carmichael Birchin Court, 20 Birchin Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 9DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2025
due by 30 March 2025

Last statement dated 16 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOURISTCO LIMITED 22 Jul 2014 - 03 Nov 2017