Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBOTSTONE (ST ALBANS) LTD

Company number 09140400

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (15) LIMITED 21 Jul 2014 - 08 Jun 2018