Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONNECTIVE LABS LIMITED

Company number 09140359

Registered office address
Union Suite The Union Building, 51-59 Rose Lane, Norwich, England, NR1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OCULUS DEFENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 21 Jul 2014 - 10 Jun 2021