MASONS FOOD LTD

Company number 09134240

Registered office address
74 Perronet House Princess Sreet, London, SE1 6JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPER BEANS LIMITED 16 Jul 2014 - 29 Oct 2015