Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BADGERS BROOK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09121656

Registered office address
Barbury House Stonehill Green Business Park, Westlea, Swindon, England, SN5 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LIBERTI GROUP LIMITED 08 Jul 2014 - 03 Jan 2017