Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YOPA PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 09120252

Registered office address
Suite 4, Building 4 Hatters Lane, Watford, England, WD18 8YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLGATE INVESTMENT TRADING (NO. 1) LIMITED 08 Jul 2014 - 15 Jul 2014