LYNX MOTORS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 09119944

Registered office address
C/O Azets, Lulworth Close, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ORTHOSIE LIMITED 08 Jul 2014 - 29 Oct 2014