Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VYNOVA RUNCORN LIMITED

Company number 09117971

Registered office address
Bankes Lane Office Bankes Lane, PO BOX 9, Runcorn, Cheshire, England, WA7 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20140 - Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
RUNCORN EDC LIMITED 09 Mar 2015 - 26 Jun 2015
INEOS EDC LIMITED 07 Jul 2014 - 09 Mar 2015