BENCHMARK GENETICS LIMITED

Company number 09115896

Registered office address
Benchmark House, 8 Smithy Wood Drive, Sheffield, S35 1QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03220 - Freshwater aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2130 LIMITED 03 Jul 2014 - 14 Nov 2014