BRIDGE LEISURE BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 09115874

Registered office address
31 & 32 Shenley Pavilions, Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEANUT BIDCO LIMITED 16 Dec 2014 - 06 Mar 2015
DE FACTO 2134 LIMITED 03 Jul 2014 - 16 Dec 2014