Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRICAL FIRE AND SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09114719

Registered office address
The Station House, 15 Station Road, St. Ives, England, PE27 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2024
due by 17 July 2024

Last statement dated 3 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MB ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 20 Nov 2014 - 22 Jan 2015
B & M MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Jul 2014 - 20 Nov 2014