Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALTIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09113603

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIOT PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LTD 03 Jul 2014 - 19 Jan 2017