Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCADIAN LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Company number 09110773

Registered office address
Warren Place, Birch Vale, Cobham, KT11 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SPORTS COMPANY(UK) LIMITED 01 Jul 2014 - 07 Jan 2016