Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKPOOL BOILER INSTALLATIONS LTD.

Company number 09107868

Registered office address
Business First, Blackpool Business Centre Lancaster House, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, United Kingdom, FY4 2RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A.B.D HEATING & PLUMBING LTD 30 Jun 2014 - 14 Dec 2021