Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAIL SQUAD LIMITED

Company number 09102422

Registered office address
26 Satchell Lane, Hamble, Southampton, England, SO31 4HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JEPA LIMITED 25 Jun 2014 - 05 Jan 2018