Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLAIRE ELIZABETH (LIFESTYLE) LTD

Company number 09101736

Registered office address
298 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, United Kingdom, RH4 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MY FANCY AFFAIR LIMITED 25 Jun 2014 - 01 Apr 2019