OPTIVO HOMES LIMITED

Company number 09100883

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, England, CR0 9XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN DEVELOPMENT HOMES LIMITED 24 Jun 2014 - 25 Jan 2017