Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBON BIKE REPAIR LIMITED

Company number 09100097

Registered office address
Knoll House, Knoll Road, Camberley, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU15 3SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95290 - Repair of personal and household goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON BIKE REPAIR (2014) LIMITED 16 Jul 2015 - 02 Aug 2019
CARBON BIKE REPAIR LIMITED 24 Jun 2014 - 16 Jul 2015