RUTHENIA INVESTMENT LTD

Company number 09099507

Registered office address
One, Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN LEAF LTD 24 Jun 2014 - 09 Nov 2018