Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LSQ MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09095083

Registered office address
One, York Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB8 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LSQ MANCO LIMITED 20 Jun 2014 - 08 Aug 2014