BRIDGES PROPERTY ALTERNATIVES III (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 09094258

Registered office address
38 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGES PROPERTY ALTERNATIVES II (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 19 Jun 2014 - 10 Oct 2014