Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE KING'S TRUST INTERNATIONAL

Company number 09090276

Registered office address
8 Glade Path, London, England, SE1 8EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2024
due by 1 July 2024

Last statement dated 17 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCE'S TRUST INTERNATIONAL 17 Jun 2014 - 02 May 2024