Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRE HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC

Company number 09084066

Registered office address
3 Dorset Rise, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRE HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 12 Jun 2014 - 23 Jun 2014