Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON BRIDGE STREET CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 09082249

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REGUS BABY SHARD CENTRE LIMITED 31 Jul 2014 - 05 Aug 2014
EXPRESS 029 LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 31 Jul 2014