Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HULL SAVILE STREET CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 09082235

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HULL NORWICH UNION HOUSE CENTRE LIMITED 18 Dec 2014 - 24 Feb 2015
EXPRESS 037 LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 18 Dec 2014